Skip to main content
You are the owner of this article.
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Emmanuel Christian School 2020-21 4th Quarter Honor Roll
0 Comments

Emmanuel Christian School 2020-21 4th Quarter Honor Roll

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}
dot generic education generic.JPG

All A’s:

K5: Peighton Johnson, Teagan Bryant, Lincoln Godwin, Adalyn Norris, Addison Rockwell, Madelyn Walker, Brodie Jernigan, Abigail Hughes, Lily Travers, Royal Leal, Myla Tyson, Brystol Elliott, Shane Miller, Braylon Morris, Preston Watford, Kaydence Jones, Julia Burgess, Oliver Jackson, Shiloh Monk, Jax Williams, Maryn Carmichael, Camilla Barnett, Braxton Johnson, Clarke Kyzer, Logan Islas, Brooklynn Hall, Raleigh Knighton, James Ash, Karsen Bernhardt, Charlie Clark, Aya Kesserwani

1st Grade: Adelyn Hayghe, Autumn Frost, Grace Brown, Marlee Collier, Macy Williams, Gabriella Cobb, Olivia Knight, Rawlins Hayes, Mallory Woodham, Katie Cole, Ayjha Adams, Stella Champion, Rowdy Elliott, Jase Bedwell, Elliana Odegard, Cameron Davis, Jackson Miller, Kennedy Stevens, Bailey Henderson

2nd Grade: Ray Miller, Thomas Bowden, Cace O’Brien, Lydia Champion, Kaylah Kirchhoff, Tucker Deese, Christopher David, Lillian Godwin, Jase Reaves, Jayden Wyatt

3rd Grade: Browning Collier, Gianni Mandella, Mckenna Reardon, Izabella Redmond, Liam Miller, Keidan Burden, Adalynn Gosa, Carlos Harrell, Charleigh Parrish, Cooper Cobb, Ryleigh Green, Zoe Stevens, Chad Inman

4th Grade: Kinsley Robbins, Philip Elkins, Carson Hubbard, Iveet Ramos, Garrett Davis, Tyler Dandridge, Ryleigh Camp, Henley Smith, Mckayla Williams, Charlsey Messick, Adalynn Miller, Hunter Scott, Brydon Mitchell, Arizona Williams, Kenzie Ferguson, Trenton Davis

5th Grade: Kamryn Davis, Marissa Christian, Michaella McCorkle, Sofia Amarillo, Joshua Riley, Jeremiah James, Aubrey Kay Simmons, Levi McElveen, Lydia Smith, Owen Carty, Alexander Campbell, Ella Cummings

6th Grade: Mckayla Lenderman, Selah Kuwahara, Molli Redmond, Landon Hayes, Aslynn Hill, Kennedy Mitchell, Levi Parrish, Jacob Brannon, Caden Camp, Livie Vinson, Grace Strickland, Emma Foreman

7th Grade: Cheyanne Redmond, Kayleigh Noland, Aubrey Daniels, Jianna Douglas, Elizabeth Stewart, Jon Preston Ingalls, Noah Robinson, Kaiden Scott, Ava Claire Karabin, Sara Kate Wood, Cooper Proctor, Madison Williams, Josey Sorrells

8th Grade: Jordan Evans, Grace Huett, Bryce Moore, Sarah Gannaway, Gavin Wagner, Kyle Kirchhoff

9th Grade: Kalyn Brown, Anna Singh, Sam Wood, KayLee Cobb, Brandon Evans, Emma Brannon, Hunter Penley, Logan McNiel, Sarah Kate Despres

10th Grade: Ella Rodgers, Fiona Nguyen, Carmen Kitts, James Smith, Bryant Aplin

11th Grade: Emma Gurman, Kelsey Sammons, Katie Wheeler, Macayla Champion, Samuel King, Alexandria Ashendorf, Eric Davis

12th Grade: Mathison Foshee, Dylan Culp, Chloe Maddox, Jinea McIntyre, Paul Martin, Emilee Rodgers, Libby Douglas

A-B

1st Grade: Gavin Martin, James Inman, Amelia Sanchez, Christian Williams, Kamdyn Robbins, Nailah Gaskins, Virgil Pierrissaint, Elan McCray, Kinsley Wise, Rileigh Baggerly, Trey Johnson, Mackenzie Schulman, Serenity Thompson, Fernando Ramos

2nd Grade: Chloe Morris, Annalei McCord, Donata White, Noah Davis, Cash Everett

3rd Grade: Johnnie Dorminey, Bryson Howell, Corbin Kromer, Ana Abbott, Fisher Browning, Chloe Skipper, Ava Abbott, Emory McCray, Olivia Johnson, Brianna Anthony, Sophia Rose

4th Grade: Jack Smith, Jack Burgess, Dalton Luker, Asher Puent, Clayton Hughes, Weston Champion, Jackson Ivey, Landree Hayes, Raine Brinkley

5th Grade: Christopher Whitehurst, Uly Jenkins, Landon Snell, Conner Moore, Steven Hinderliter, Anleigh Wood, Hudson Smith, Brody Woodham, Lexi McElveen

6th Grade: Emily Davis, Sindi Colley, Jossalyn Littlefield, Trenton Bainbridge, Tatum Worrell, Aiden O’Brien, Sydney O’Byrne, Jayden Heidrich, Eli Rodriguez, Elisse Nieves, Holland Smith, Braxton Thompson, Logan Baty, Isabella Miller, Matthew Rodriguez, Cooper Pike, Brendan Scott, Christopher Bui

7th Grade: Bryleigh Buchanan, Manuel Jimenez, Jacob Pettie, Tristan David

8th Grade: Robb Henry Fuller, Kyler Smith, Hadley Worrell, Anastasia Davis, Marissa Smith, Ansley Reed, Julia Smith, Kristen Benford, Reid Roberts, Tristan Culp

9th Grade: Conner Tolar, Don Eric Adams, Timarah Freeman, Ruschia Matthews

10th Grade: Schelby Caldwell, Jack Harrell, Luke Wood, Christian Huett, Tyson Price

11th Grade: Kelci Lund, Madison Evans, Katie Butler, Viktoriya Edge, Levi Cantor, Gabriel Marin, Hayden Thornton, Ethan Hand, Kaleb Noland, Jayden Atkinson, Aidan Le

12th Grade: Saxon Yarbrough, Makinley Parker, Summer Snell, Stephen Bryant, Paetyn Wheeler, J.D. Hasty

0 Comments

Get local news delivered to your inbox!

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News

News Alert